Mens 1’s Fixtures

29th September
Chard v Weston-s-Mare

6th October
Weston-s-Mare v North Wilts

13th October
Swindon A v Weston-s-Mare

20th October
Weston-s-Mare v South Glos.

27th October
Keynsham v Weston-s-Mare

3rd November
Weston-s-Mare v Team Bath Buccs E

10th November
Team Bath Buccs D v Weston-s-Mare

17th November
Weston-s-Mare v Bristol University B

24th November
Mendip v Weston-s-Mare

1st December
Weston-s-Mare v Clifton Robinsons C

8th December
Minehead v Weston-s-Mare

12th January
Weston-s-Mare v Chard

19th January
North Wilts v Weston-s-Mare

26th January
Weston-s-Mare v Swindon A

2nd February
South Glos. v Weston-s-Mare

9th February
Weston-s-Mare v Keynsham

16th February
Team Bath Buccs E v Weston-s-Mare

23rd February
Weston-s-Mare v Team Bath Buccs D

2nd March
Bristol University B v Weston-s-Mare

9th March
Weston-s-Mare v Mendip

16th March
Clifton Robinsons C v Weston-s-Mare

23rd March
Weston-s-Mare v Minehead

Mens 2’s Fixtures

29th September
Weston-s-Mare A v Bristol & West D

6th October
Firebrands E v Weston-s-Mare A

13th October
Weston-s-Mare A v Keynsham A

20th October
Mid Somerset A v Weston-s-Mare A

27th October
Weston-s-Mare A v Mendip A

3rd November
Somerset Gryphons A v Weston-s-Mare A

10th November
Weston-s-Mare A v South Glos. A

17th November
Bridgwater B v Weston-s-Mare A

24th November
Weston-s-Mare A v Westbury and UB D

1st December
North Somerset B v Weston-s-Mare A

8th December
Weston-s-Mare A v Old Bristolians C

12th January
Bristol & West D v Weston-s-Mare A

19th January
Weston-s-Mare A v Firebrands E

26th January
Keynsham A v Weston-s-Mare A

2nd February
Weston-s-Mare A v Mid Somerset A

9th February
Mendip A v Weston-s-Mare A

16th February
Weston-s-Mare A v Somerset Gryphons A

23rd February
South Glos. A v Weston-s-Mare A

2nd March
Weston-s-Mare A v Bridgwater B

9th March
Westbury and UB D v Weston-s-Mare A

16th March
Weston-s-Mare A v North Somerset B

23rd March
Old Bristolians C v Weston-s-Mare A