WOMens 1’s Fixtures

29th September
Weston super Mare v Old Bristolians

6th October
Taw Valley v Weston super Mare

13th October
Weston super Mare v Mendip

20th October
Firebrands 3 v Weston super Mare

3rd November
Weston super Mare v Taunton C.S.

10th November
Bridgwater v Weston super Mare

17th November
Weston super Mare v Knowle

24th November
Team Bath Buccaneers 3 v Weston super Mare

1st December
Weston super Mare v Clifton Robinsons 3

19th January
Old Bristolians v Weston super Mare

26th January
Weston super Mare v Taw Valley

2nd February
Mendip v Weston super Mare

23rd February
Weston super Mare v Firebrands 3

2nd March
Taunton C.S. v Weston super Mare

9th March
Weston super Mare v Bridgwater

16th March
Knowle v Weston super Mare

23rd March
Weston super Mare v Team Bath Buccaneers 3

30th March
Clifton Robinsons 3 v Weston super Mare

WOMens 2’s & 3’s Fixtures

29th September
Weston super Mare 3 v Winscombe 4

29th September
White Eagles 3 v Weston super Mare 2

6th October
Taunton Vale 5 v Weston super Mare 3

6th October
Weston super Mare 2 v Taunton Vale 6

13th October
Weston super Mare 3 v Weston super Mare 2

20th October
ECVH 2 v Weston super Mare 3

20th October
Weston super Mare 2 v Bridgwater

23rd November
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Weston super Mare 2

3rd November
Weston super Mare 3 v Minehead 2

10th November
Taw Valley 2 v Weston super Mare 3

10th November
Weston super Mare 2 v Winscombe 4

17th November
Taunton Vale 5 v Weston super Mare 2

17th November
Weston super Mare 3 v White Eagles 3

24th November
Taunton Vale 6 v Weston super Mare 3

24th November
Weston super Mare 2 v Taunton C.S. 2

1st December
Taunton C.S. 2 v Weston super Mare 3

1st December
Weston super Mare 2 v ECVH 2

8th December
Minehead 2 v Weston super Mare 2

8th December
Weston super Mare 3 v Bridgwater 2

12th January
Taw Valley 2 v Weston super Mare 2

12th January
Weston super Mare 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2

19th January
Weston super Mare 2 v White Eagles 3

19th January
Winscombe 4 v Weston super Mare 3

26th January
Taunton Vale 6 v Weston super Mare 2

26th January
Weston super Mare 3 v Taunton Vale 5

2nd February
Weston super Mare 2 v Weston super Mare 3

9th February

Bridgwater 2 v Weston super Mare 3

9th February
Weston super Mare 2 v Minehead 2

23rd February
Bridgwater 2 v Weston super Mare 2

23rd February
Weston super Mare 3 v ECVH 2

2nd March
Minehead 2 v Weston super Mare 3

2nd March
Weston super Mare 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2

9th March
Weston super Mare 3 v Taw Valley 2

9th March
Winscombe 4 v Weston super Mare 2

16th March
Weston super Mare 2 v Taunton Vale 5

16th March
White Eagles 3 v Weston super Mare 3

23rd March
Taunton C.S. 2 v Weston super Mare 2

23rd March
Weston super Mare 3 v Taunton Vale 6

30th March
ECVH 2 v Weston super Mare 2

30th March
Weston super Mare 3 v Taunton C.S. 2